Watch it live at both our locations or book your private watch party

Peru National Soccer Games

Join at Inca Social for all your Peru Soccer Games! Watch your favorite team live with full sound on our projector screens or big screen TVs.  

 

Fri, Jun 7

Peru vs. Paraguay

TBD

Fri, Jun 14

El Salvador vs. Peru

8:30PM

Fri, Jun 21

Peru vs. Chile

8:00PM

(Copa América-Group Stage-Matchday 1 of 3)

Tue, Jun 25 

Peru vs. Canada

6:00PM

(Copa América-Group Stage-Matchday 2 of 3)

Sat, Jun 29

Argentina vs. Peru

8:00PM

(Copa América-Group Stage-Matchday 3 of 3)

Thu, Sep 5

Peru vs. Colombia

TBD

Tue, Sep 10

Ecuador vs. Peru

TBD

Thu, Oct 10

Peru vs. Uruguay

TBD

Tue, Oct 15

Brazil vs. Peru

TBD

Thu, Nov 14

Peru vs. Chile

TBD

Tue, Nov 19

Argentina vs. Peru

TBD

Thu, Mar 20

Peru vs. Bolivia

TBD

Tue, Mar 25

Venezuela vs. Peru

TBD

Wed, Jun 04

Colombia vs. Peru

TBD

Mon, Jun 09

Peru vs. Ecuador

TBD

Tue, Sep 09

Uruguay vs. Peru

TBD

Sun, Sep 14

Peru vs. Paraguay

TBD

World Cup Qualifiers

Copa America Conmebol – 2024

Thu, Jun 20

Argentina vs. Canada

8:00PM

Fri, Jun 21

Peru vs. Chile

8:00PM

Thu, Jun 22

Mexico vs. Jamaica

7:00PM

Sun, Jun 23

USA vs. Bolivia

6:00PM

Mon, Jun 24

Brazil vs. Costa Rica

7:00PM

Tue, Jun 25

Peru vs. Canada

6:00PM

Tue, Jun 25

Chile vs. Argentina

9:00PM

Wed, Jun 26

Venezuela vs. Mexico

7:00PM

Thu, Jun 27

Panama vs. USA

6:00PM

Fri, Jun 28

Paraguay vs. Brazil

7:00PM

Sat, Jun 29

Argentina vs. Peru

8:00PM

Sat, Jun 29

Canada vs. Chile

8:00PM

Sun, Jun 30

Mexico vs. Ecuador

8:00PM

Mon, Jul 01

USA vs. Uruguay

9:00PM

Tue, Jul 02

Brazil vs. Colombia

9:00PM

Thu, Jul 04

QF1: Group A v. Group B runner-up

9:00PM

Fri, Jul 05

QF2: Group B v. Group A runner-up

9:00PM

Sat, Jul 06

QF3: Group C v. Group D runner-up

6:00PM

Sat, Jul 06

QF4: Group D winner v. Group C runner-up

9:00PM

Tue, Jul 09

QF1 winner v. QF2 winner

8:00PM

Wed, Jul 10

QF3 winner v. QF4 winner

8:00PM

Sat, Jul 13

SF loser v SF loser

8:00PM

Sun, Jul 14

SF winner v SF winner

8:00PM

Thu, Sep 06

Peru vs. Colombia

3:00PM

Thu, Sep 15

Colombia vs. Argentina

7:00PM

Thu, Oct 09

Bolivia vs Colombia

9:00PM

Mon, Oct 10

Colombia vs. Chile

7:00PM

Tue, Nov 21

Uruguay vs. Colombia

7:30PM

Tue, Nov 21

Colombia vs. Ecuador

9:00PM

Champions League

 

Mon, Jun 01

Dortmund vs. Real Madrid

3:00pm

 

Vienna, Virginia
(703) 488 7640

2670 Avenir Pl,
Vienna, VA 22180

Arlington, Virginia
(571) 312-7664

1776 Wilson Blvd,
Arlington, VA 22209

Follow us on
Social Media